Unsere Kandidaten

Kandidatenliste der CDU Neu-Isenburg

für die Wahl zur Stadtverordnetenversammlung am 14. März 2021

Listenplatz 1

Christine Wagner Listenplatz 1

Listenplatz 2

Patrick Föhl Listenplatz 2

Listenplatz 3

Susanne Schmidt Listenplatz 3

Listenplatz 4

Dr. Oliver Hatzfeld Listenplatz 4

Listenplatz 5

Joachim Großpersky Listenplatz 5

Listenplatz 6

Helga Hatzfeld Listenplatz 6

Listenplatz 7 Stadtverordnetenversammlung , Listenplatz 1 Ortsbeirat Zeppelinheim

Bettina Blüchardt Listenplatz 7

Listenplatz 8

Thorsten Klees Listenplatz 8

Listenplatz 9

Bernd Beyer Listenplatz 9

Listenplatz 10 Stadtverordnetenversammlung, Listenplatz 1 Ortsbeirat Gravenbruch

Edgar ( Eddi ) Fischer Listenplatz 10

Listenplatz 11

Peter Leitermann Listenplatz 11

Listenplatz 12

Inge Bossek-Buch Listenplatz 12

Listenplatz 13

Dr. Peter Overmann Listenplatz 13

Listenplatz 14

Pierre Fontaine Listenplatz 14

Listenplatz 15

Dominik Jurkovic Listenplatz 15

Listenplatz 16

Kati Conrad Listenplatz 16

Listenplatz 17

Carlos Gómez Sáez Listenplatz 17

Listenplatz 18

Anton Knieling Listenplatz 18

Listenplatz 19

Jens Saenger Listenplatz 19

Listenplatz 20

Veronika Leukroth Listenplatz 20

Listenplatz 21

Nikolaos Michos Listenplatz 21

Listenplatz 22

Jan Wasiak Listenplatz 22

Listenplatz 23

Teresa Rizzo Listenplatz 23

Listenplatz 24

Steffen Eyrich Listenplatz 24

Listenplatz 25

Thomas Beck Listenplatz 25

Listenplatz 26

Markus Meyer Listenplatz 26

Listenplatz 27 Stadtverordnetenversammlung, Platz 7 Ortsbeirat Gravenbruch

Margit Koch-Karner Listenplatz 27

Listenplatz 28

Stefan Niedfeld Listenplatz 28

Listenplatz 29

Johann Baur Listenplatz 29

Listenplatz 30

Ralph Schwerzel Listenplatz 30

Listenplatz 31

Peter Schwind Listenplatz 31

Listenplatz 32

Susanne Meißner Listenplatz 32

Ausschussmitglied Bau, Planung,Umwelt,Verkehr

Robert Strasser Listenplatz 33

Listenplatz 34

Michele Tateo Listenplatz 34

Listenplatz 35

Franz-Josef Stoisiek Listenplatz 35

Listenplatz 36

Anette Schramm Listenplatz 36

Listenplatz 37

Dr. Milan Gerovac Listenplatz 37

Listenplatz 38 Stadtverordnetenversammung, Listenplatz 2 Ortsbeirat Zeppelinheim

Thorsten Reblin Listenplatz 38

Listenplatz 39 Stadtverordnetenversammlung, Listenplatz 4 Ortsbeirat Gravenbruch

Carola Plant Listenplatz 39

Listenplatz 40 Stadtverorordnetenversammlung, Listenplatz 5 Ortsbeirat Zeppelinheim

Andreas Büsing Listenplatz 40

Listenplatz 41 Stadtverordnetenversammung, Listenplatz 4 Ortsbeirat Zeppelinheim

Carsten Beckmann Listenplatz 41

Listenplatz 42

Sabine Böhle Listenplatz 42

Listenplatz 43

Mark Granatmann Listenplatz 43

Listenplatz 44

Jörg Fitzthum Listenplatz 44

Listenplatz 45

Ingrid Bickmann Listenplatz 45